Cisco compatible (SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR-X SFP-10G-SR-S) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-CIS
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-CIS

Cisco compatible (SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR-X SFP-10G-SR-S) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-CIS

$97.75 $85.00
$97.75 $85.00
In stock
Cisco compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M. Fully compliant with Cisco SFP-10G-SR, SFP-10G-SR-X, SFP-10G-SR-S
Curbside Pickup

In stock

SKU
SFP-10G-SR-CIS

Cisco compatible (SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR-X SFP-10G-SR-S) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-CIS 

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Compatible Brand: Cisco
  • Device Type: SFP+
  • Transmission Mode: OM3/OM4
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Wave Length: 850nm
  • Max Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Terminations: LC

WARRANTY

3-years limited warranty

Specifications

More Information
SKU SFP-10G-SR-CIS
Brand PlusOptic
Manufacturer Part# SFP-10G-SR-CIS
GTIN 9350888037553
Compatible Brand Cisco
Device Type SFP+
Transmission Mode OM3/OM4
Max Distance 300m
Wave Length 850nm
Max Data Rate 10Gbps
Terminations LC
Warranty 3 Years
Contact Information
Copyright © 2023 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.