Dell compatible (330-2405 407-10356) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-DEL
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-DEL

Dell compatible (330-2405 407-10356) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-DEL

$97.75 $85.00
$97.75 $85.00
In stock
Dell compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M. Fully compliant with Dell 330-2405, 407-10356
Curbside Pickup

In stock

SKU
SFP-10G-SR-DEL

Dell compatible (330-2405 407-10356) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-DEL 

PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-PLUX: Dell compatible SFP+ Transceiver, 10G over 300M, LC connector for MMF. DOM: Yes . Fully compliant with Dell 330-2405, 407-10356.

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Compatible Brand: Dell
  • Device Type: SFP+
  • Transmission Mode: OM3/OM4
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Max Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Terminations: LC

WARRANTY

3-years limited warranty

Specifications

More Information
SKU SFP-10G-SR-DEL
Brand PlusOptic
Manufacturer Part# SFP-10G-SR-DEL
GTIN 9350888070048
Compatible Brand Dell
Device Type SFP+
Transmission Mode OM3/OM4
Max Distance 300m
Max Data Rate 10Gbps
Terminations LC
Warranty 3 Years
Contact Information
Copyright © 2023 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.