Extreme Compatible BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI | PlusOptic BISFP-U-10-EXT
SKU: BISFP-U-10-EXT

Extreme Compatible BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI | PlusOptic BISFP-U-10-EXT

$72.45 $63.00
$72.45 $63.00
In stock
This product is out of stock. You can still add this product to cart and we will contact you to discuss options.
Curbside Pickup
Out of stock
SKU
BISFP-U-10-EXT

Extreme Compatible BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI | PlusOptic BISFP-U-10-EXT

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Transmission Mode: SMF
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Wave Length: TX.1310nm / RX.1490nm
  • Max Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Terminations: LC

WARRANTY

3-years limited warranty

Specifications

More Information
SKU BISFP-U-10-EXT
Brand PlusOptic
Manufacturer Part# BISFP-U-10-EXT
Compatible Brand Extreme
Device Type SFP
Transmission Mode SMF
Length 25mm
Max Distance 10km
Wave Length TX.1310nm / RX.1490nm
DDMI Yes
Max Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Terminations LC
Warranty 3 Years
Contact Information
Copyright © 2023 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.