Plusoptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX-1310nm / RX-1490nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF fibre with DDMI | PlusOptic BISFP-U-10-PLU
SKU: BISFP-U-10-PLU

Plusoptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX-1310nm / RX-1490nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF fibre with DDMI | PlusOptic BISFP-U-10-PLU

$72.45 $63.00
$72.45 $63.00
In stock
Curbside Pickup

In stock

SKU
BISFP-U-10-PLU

Plusoptic  1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX-1310nm / RX-1490nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF fibre with DDMI | PlusOptic BISFP-U-10-PLU

WARRANTY

3-years limited warranty

Specifications

More Information
SKU BISFP-U-10-PLU
Brand PlusOptic
Manufacturer Part# BISFP-U-10-PLU
Compatible Brand PlusOptic
Device Type SFP
Transmission Mode SMF
Length 25mm
Max Distance 10km
Wave Length TX.1310nm / RX.1490nm
DDMI Yes
Max Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Terminations LC
Warranty 3 Years
Contact Information
Copyright © 2023 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.