PlusOptic 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-PLU
SKU: SFP-10G-LR-PLU

PlusOptic 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-PLU

$131.10 $114.00
$131.10 $114.00
In stock
PlusOptic compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM.
Curbside Pickup

In stock

SKU
SFP-10G-LR-PLU

Product Name

PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-PLUX: PlusOptic SFP+ Transceiver, 10G over 10KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes .

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Compatible Brand: PlusOptic
  • Device Type: SFP+
  • Transmission Mode: SMF
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Max Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Terminations: LC

WARRANTY

3-years limited warranty

Specifications

More Information
SKU SFP-10G-LR-PLU
Brand PlusOptic
Manufacturer Part# SFP-10G-LR-PLU
GTIN 9350888059906
Compatible Brand PlusOptic
Device Type SFP+
Transmission Mode SMF
Max Distance 10km
Max Data Rate 10Gbps
Terminations LC
Warranty 3 Years
Contact Information
Copyright © 2023 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.